Grupo A
# | Nombres | Apellidos | Código | Email institucional | Horario de Prueba |
1 | Cristopher | Loboa Lopez | 100117021555 | cristopherlo@unicauca.edu.co | 8:00 a 8:15 a.m. |
2 | angee | parra albornoz | 100419010990 | atparra@unicauca.edu.co | 8:15 a 8:30 a.m. |
3 | Valentina | Pabon velasquez | 100118020976 | vpabon@unicauca.edu.co | 8:30 a 8:45 a.m. |
4 | Kelly Marcela | Riascos Riascos | 100118010337 | kellymar@unicauca.edu.co | 8:45 a 9:00 a.m. |
5 | Tomas | Vera urrea | 100418021221 | tvera@unicauca.edu.co | 9:00 a 9:15 a.m. |
6 | Diego fernando | Jiménez Ordóñez | 100417010633 | diegofj@unicauca.edu.co | 9:15 a 9:30 a.m. |
7 | Diego Felipe | Cárdenas Nates | 100417011628 | diegofcar@unicauca.edu.co | 9:30 a 9:45 a.m. |
8 | laura marcela | barrera | 100116021728 | lmbarrera@unicauca.edu.co | 9:45 a 10:00 a.m. |
9 | uriel adrian | orrego velarde | 100414021046 | ureilorre@unicauca.edu.co | 10:00 a 10:15 a.m. |
10 | Maria Alejandra | Benavides | 1061063 | mabenavides@unicauca.gov.co | 10:15 a 10:30 a.m. |
11 | Juan Diego | Galvis Coral | 100416020323 | jdgalvis@unicauca.edu.co | 10:30 a 10:45 a.m. |
12 | Maria Camila | Urrea Sanchez | 100416010905 | marc@unicauca.edu.co | 10:45 a 11:00 a.m. |
Grupo B
13 | LUIS ERNESTO | LOPEZ GOMEZ | 100113011678 | luislg@unicauca.edu.co | 8:00 a 8:15 a.m. |
14 | Victor hugo | Aponza velasco | 100116011010 | vicha@unicauca.edu.co | 8:15 a 8:30 a.m. |
15 | Valeria | Loboa Morales | 100116011761 | valerialob@unicauca.edu.co | 8:30 a 8:45 a.m. |
16 | JIMMY | ROSALES SANTANDER | 100419011020 | jicarosales@unicauca.edu.co | 8:45 a 9:00 a.m. |
17 | james enrique | ortiz micolta | 100417010628 | jamesom@unicauca.edu.co | 9:00 a 9:15 a.m. |
18 | Juan Carlos | Del Rio | 100117020844 | juancarldel@unicauca.edu.co | 9:15 a 9:30 a.m. |
19 | LUIS FELIPE | DAZA RAMIREZ | 100415011980 | felipera@unicauca.edu.co | 9:30 a 9:45 a.m. |
20 | Juan Pablo | Gomez Callejas | 100115021012 | jgomezc@unicauca.edu.co | 9:45 a 10:00 a.m. |
21 | Natalia | Acosta belalcazar | 10011702091 | nataliaacos@unicauca.edu.co | 10:00 a 10:15 a.m. |
22 | Jairo Alexander | Morillo Melo | 100416020688 | jamorillo@unicauca.edu.co | 10:15 a 10:30 a.m. |
23 | Camila Alexandra | Leyton Sanchez | 100117010637 | cleyton@unicauca.edu.co | 10:30 a 10:45 a.m. |
24 | José david | Zuleta agudelo | 1107 | davidzu@unicauca.edu.co | 10:45 a 11:00 a.m. |
Grupo C
# | Nombres | Apellidos | Código | Email institucional | Horario de Prueba |
25 | José david | Zuleta agudelo | 100117011616 | davidzu@unicauca.edu.co | 8:00 a 8:15 a.m. |
26 | Jim bleair | Muñoz perez | 100116020758 | jbmunoz@unicauca.edu.co | 8:15 a 8:30 a.m. |
27 | María Alejandra | González Rivera | 100117011040 | alejamdrag@unicauca.edu.co | 8:30 a 8:45 a.m. |
28 | Emmanuel | Lizcano | 100115020921 | emanuelhin@unicauca.edu.co | 8:45 a 9:00 a.m. |
29 | Yersi dayana | Caicedo salomon | 100117011590 | yersyday@unicauca.edu.co | 9:00 a 9:15 a.m. |
30 | JOSE MANUEL | MUÑOZ SARRIA | 100415020323 | josemun@unicauca.edu.co | 9:15 a 9:30 a.m. |
31 | Luis Miguel | Perez ballesteros | 100415020328 | luisballe@unicauca.edu.co | 9:30 a 9:45 a.m. |
32 | Johan Alberto | Layton Hoyos | 100414021047 | johanlay@unicauca.edu.co | 9:45 a 10:00 a.m. |
33 | Angie Katherin | Pianda Moncayo | 10061767373 | akpianda@unicauca.edu.co | 10:00 a 10:15 a.m. |
34 | WILSON | ISAJAR CARABALI | 1004114021771 | WISAJAR@UNICAUCA.EDU.CO | 10:15 a 10:30 a.m. |
35 | Carlos Mauricio | Vidal Mavesoy | 100415021901 | cmauriciov@unicauca.edu.co | 10:30 a 10:45 a.m. |
36 | Cristian Santiago | Riascos Rosero | 100416011577 | crisan@unicauca.edu.co | 10:45 a 11:00 a.m. |